Fixtures
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 St. Canice`s NS 12 6 6 0 0 92 58
2 Clara NS 8 6 4 2 0 106 78
3 Castlecomer BNS 7 6 3 2 1 74 71
4 St. Patricks DLS 5 6 2 3 1 87 84
5 Thomastown NS 4 6 2 4 0 79 99
6 Gowran NS 4 6 2 4 0 57 76
7 Gaelscoil Osraí 2 6 1 5 0 48 77


Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí --- --- BYE TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 5-5 3-15 Clara NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-1 1-4 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 2-5 0-3 Gowran NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 2-8 3-7 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 0-7 0-9 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 1-11 0-8 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 3-10 5-8 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 4-2 2-3 Gowran NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 2-10 2-4 Castlecomer BNS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 4-6 0-3 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 3-8 0-9 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 0-4 5-6 Clara NS TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 3-4 2-14 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-8 3-5 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 6-5 4-4 St. Patricks DLS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 1-6 1-13 Gowran NS TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-8 2-7 Clara NS TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 2-7 0-7 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-8 1-6 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 3-9 2-6 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 1-8 2-10 St. Canice`s NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115112113
 visitor. Thank you!