Fixtures
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Tullogher Rosbercon 10 6 5 1 0 30 - 63 14 - 54
2 Danesfort 8 4 4 0 0 28 - 33 13 - 28
3 Glenmore 5 4 2 1 1 9 - 45 9 - 31
4 Graigue Ballycallan 5 5 2 2 1 10 - 34 8 - 44
5 Piltown 4 3 2 1 0 10 - 44 5 - 28
6 Rower Inistioge 2 4 1 3 0 11 - 32 15 - 39
7 Mooncoin 2 5 1 4 0 10 - 42 20 - 44
8 Kilmacow 0 5 0 5 0 4 - 38 28 - 63


Monday 10th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 3-11 0-8 Kilmacow Julian O Dwyer
Round 1 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 5-10 1-5 Mooncoin Gavin Quilty

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-8 2-15 Glenmore John Bennett
Round 2 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 4-11 5-10 Tullogher Rosbercon Gavin Quilty

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-6 9-9 Danesfort Brandon Power

Monday 24th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 8-6 5-10 Rower Inistioge Julian O Dwyer

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 4-16 1-5 Rower Inistioge Richard Dowling
Round 3 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 3-7 0-9 Mooncoin Sean Brennan

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-9 1-2 Graigue Ballycallan John Bennett
Round 4 11 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 3-11 2-8 Kilmacow Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 4-12 2-11 Piltown Gavin Quilty

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-7 6-20 Piltown Maurice Flynn

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 6-9 5-6 Tullogher Rosbercon Sean Brennan

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 3-5 1-11 Glenmore Peter Burke

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Piltown John Bennett

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 5-7 0-9 Graigue Ballycallan Paul Whelan

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-6 5-9 Danesfort Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Monday 22nd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-9 7-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Paul Whelan
Round 7 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 2-13 1-9 Glenmore Maurice Flynn
Round 7 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge Gavin Quilty

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Graigue Ballycallan John Mc Cormack

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Graigue Ballycallan Maurice Flynn
Round 3 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 29th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Thursday 1st Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Danesfort TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115504098
 visitor. Thank you!