Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
No league results returned

Monday 25th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 0-12 3-5 Freshford NS TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 0-0 CONC St. Patricks DLS TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS 4-7 5-2 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 2-4 0-0 St. Canice`s NS U13 C TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 2-7 1-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 3-7 4-6 Danesfort NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 0-0 CONC Slieverue NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 2-6 1-3 St. John`s NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-0 0-0 The Model School TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort NS 1-9 1-7 Ballyragget NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 4-5 2-5 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Gowran Galmoy NS 1-0 0-1 Gowran NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 10-12 0-1 Tullaroan NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2B 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-2 4-5 Windgap NS TBC

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Johnstown NS 2-7 4-6 Danesfort NS TBC
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS 5-12 1-4 Freshford NS TBC
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS 3-3 4-5 Windgap NS TBC

Wednesday 15th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2B 9 20 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS 1-0 0-1 Gowran NS TBC

Monday 20th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Conahy NS 1-6 1-3 Galmoy NS TBC

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 3 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Conahy NS 5-5 1-10 Windgap NS TBC AET

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 4-4 2-6 Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Thursday 20th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
FINAL 4 30 PM UPMC Nowlan Park Danesfort NS 6-7 0-6 Conahy NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
130484312
 visitor. Thank you!