Fixtures
No league results returned

Monday 25th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 0-12 3-5 Freshford NS TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 0-0 CONC St. Patricks DLS TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS 4-7 5-2 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 2-4 0-0 St. Canice`s NS U13 C TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 2-7 1-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Prelim Round 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 3-7 4-6 Danesfort NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 0-0 CONC Slieverue NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 2-6 1-3 St. John`s NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-0 0-0 The Model School TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort NS 1-9 1-7 Ballyragget NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 4-5 2-5 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Gowran Galmoy NS 1-0 0-1 Gowran NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 10-12 0-1 Tullaroan NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2B 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-2 4-5 Windgap NS TBC

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Johnstown NS 2-7 4-6 Danesfort NS TBC
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS 5-12 1-4 Freshford NS TBC
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS 3-3 4-5 Windgap NS TBC

Wednesday 15th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2B 9 20 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS 1-0 0-1 Gowran NS TBC

Monday 20th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Conahy NS 1-6 1-3 Galmoy NS TBC

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 3 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Conahy NS 5-5 1-10 Windgap NS TBC AET

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 4-4 2-6 Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Thursday 20th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
FINAL 4 30 PM Nowlan Park Danesfort NS 6-7 0-6 Conahy NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
120904179
 visitor. Thank you!