Fixtures
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Scoil McCauley Rice NS 10 6 5 1 0 98 42
2 Dunnamaggin NS 10 6 5 1 0 112 77
3 Graigue / Skeough 10 6 5 1 0 83 54
4 Kilmanagh NS 6 6 3 3 0 61 80
5 Kilkenny CBS NS 4 6 2 4 0 80 104
6 Urlingford NS 0 5 0 5 0 59 93
7 Bennettsbridge NS 0 5 0 5 0 39 82


Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 2-4 1-3 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-2 4-6 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 1-3 3-1 Kilmanagh NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 5-11 4-5 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 0-3 1-12 Graigue / Skeough TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 4-5 0-1 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 1-7 3-4 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 1-3 1-4 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 4-15 6-5 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 4-14 3-1 Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne
Round 4 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 2-5 2-8 Graigue / Skeough TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 2-6 3-10 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 4-6 2-4 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 5-8 0-7 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 5-7 2-6 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-5 4-5 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 3-7 2-5 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 2-5 2-10 Graigue / Skeough TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 3-8 2-6 Urlingford NS TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 3-7 1-1 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
109968486
 visitor. Thank you!