Fixtures
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 6 3 3 0 0 56 34
2 Tullogher Rosbercon NS 4 2 2 0 0 34 12
3 Mooncoin Schools 4 2 2 0 0 31 14
4 Mullinavat NS 2 3 1 2 0 20 44
5 Piltown NS 0 1 0 1 0 11 13
6 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 0 2 0 2 0 23 32
7 Kilmacow BNS 0 3 0 3 0 30 56


Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 2-3 5-3 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 1-3 2-10 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-8 0-1 Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien
Round 2 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 4-9 2-4 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn
Round 2 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 3-4 0-5 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 2-5 4-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin
Round 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 3-9 1-16 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 2-7 2-5 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
105441177
 visitor. Thank you!