Fixtures
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Tullogher Rosbercon NS 11 6 5 0 1 109 75
2 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 10 6 4 0 2 121 85
3 Mooncoin Schools 9 6 4 1 1 105 70
4 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 5 6 2 3 1 100 102
5 Mullinavat NS 3 6 1 4 1 49 100
6 Piltown NS 2 6 1 5 0 78 107
7 Kilmacow BNS 2 6 1 5 0 68 91


Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 2-3 5-3 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 0-5 1-4 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 1-3 2-10 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-8 0-1 Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien
Round 2 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 4-9 2-4 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn
Round 2 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 3-4 0-5 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 2-5 4-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin
Round 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 3-9 1-16 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 2-7 2-5 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 6-11 6-4 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 3-6 2-5 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 3-7 4-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 4-7 1-4 Mullinavat NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 7-8 3-11 Piltown NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 5-5 6-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 4-4 2-10 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 2-2 3-5 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 6 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 3-4 3-4 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 3-4 2-2 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 7-12 4-7 Piltown NS TBC
Round 7 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 5-9 1-6 Mullinavat NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115112524
 visitor. Thank you!