Fixtures
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Rower Inistioge NS 4 2 2 0 0 29 5
2 Carrickshock NS 4 2 2 0 0 35 21
3 Danesfort NS 2 2 1 1 0 29 19
4 Goresbridge/Paulstown 2 2 1 1 0 29 38
5 Slieverue NS 0 2 0 2 0 18 35
6 St. Canice`s NS 0 2 0 2 0 9 31


Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 3-0 4-8 Danesfort NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 5-10 3-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 1-2 4-6 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 3-2 0-0 St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick
Round 2 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 2-3 2-4 Carrickshock NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 4-5 2-7 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick
Round 3 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Slieverue NS Michael Quinn
Round 3 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- Slieverue NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104868886
 visitor. Thank you!