Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
No league results returned

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 6-6 3-1 Lisdowney NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 1-2 2-5 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 0-0 CONC Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 4-5 0-1 Urlingford NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 0-14 0-9 Piltown NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 1-1 3-1 Graigue / Skeough TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 4-11 3-10 Gowran NS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 3-7 2-7 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Monday 23rd Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara NS 3-6 1-6 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 2-4 1-3 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 4-6 1-3 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 2-6 5-11 Danesfort NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 1-2 3-6 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graigue / Skeough 3-6 0-1 Carrickshock NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Moneenroe Thomastown NS 2-5 1-4 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS 2-3 1-2 Mullinavat NS TBC

Friday 18th Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS 2-2 4-4 Graigue / Skeough TBC
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Thomastown NS 4-4 2-2 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Clara NS 5-4 3-2 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 23rd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS 1-2 2-3 Danesfort NS TBC

Friday 25th Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 30 PM Graigue / Skeough 2-3 4-4 Thomastown NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Nov 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
SEMI FINAL 3 30 PM Clara NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
127466087
 visitor. Thank you!