Fixtures
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Tullogher Rosbercon 8 4 4 0 0 8 - 38 8 - 23
2 Galmoy/Windgap 6 4 3 1 0 23 - 55 9 - 22
3 Dicksboro 6 4 3 1 0 14 - 48 7 - 32
4 Graignamanagh 4 4 2 2 0 10 - 14 10 - 36
5 Bennettsbridge 4 4 2 2 0 16 - 33 11 - 29
6 Slieverue 2 4 1 3 0 2 - 10 15 - 40
7 Emeralds 1 4 0 3 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Mullinavat 1 4 0 3 1 7 - 21 20 - 37
9 Blacks and Whites 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0


TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Blacks and Whites --- --- Bye TBC
Rd 2 TBC Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Rd 2 TBC Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Bye TBC
Rd 3 TBC Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Rd 3 TBC Emeralds --- --- Bye TBC
Rd 4 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Bye TBC
Rd 4 TBC Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Rd 5 TBC Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Blacks and Whites Raymond Byrne
Rd 5 TBC Dicksboro --- --- Bye TBC

Friday 15th Apr 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 1-5 2-16 Bennettsbridge John Bennett
Rd 1 7 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 0-0 0-0 Emeralds Maurice Flynn

Saturday 16th Apr 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 1-7 3-13 Dicksboro TBC

Friday 22nd Apr 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap 9-15 2-7 Mullinavat Paschal Connolly
Rd 2 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 2-7 3-11 Tullogher Rosbercon James Barry
Rd 2 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds CONC 0-0 Slieverue TBC

Thursday 28th Apr 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 2-9 3-17 Dicksboro Willie Kearney
Rd 3 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 5-5 4-3 Bennettsbridge John Walsh

Monday 9th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-0 7-13 Galmoy/Windgap Owen Kenny

Monday 16th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-9 2-14 Tullogher Rosbercon Sean Brennan
Rd 4 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 6-11 1-5 Slieverue Eamon Larkin
Rd 4 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds CONC 0-0 Graignamanagh TBC

Thursday 19th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 3-13 4-7 Galmoy/Windgap Paul Whelan

Monday 23rd May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 3-5 8-5 Bennettsbridge Owen Kenny
Rd 5 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-0 CONC Emeralds TBC

Thursday 2nd Jun 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.H.L. 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 4-2 3-20 Galmoy/Windgap John Minogue

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
118361139
 visitor. Thank you!