Fixtures
Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Thomastown Paul Cahill
Round 3 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- John Lockes Michael O Sullivan
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Mullinavat Ollie O Neill
Round 1 7 45 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro Eamon Larkin

Friday 26th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Clara TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Young Irelands TBC
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

Saturday 27th Jul 2019
GAA Hurling All-Ireland Senior Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 6 00 PM Páirc an Chrócaigh Limerick --- --- Kilkenny Alan Kelly

Sunday 28th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Tuesday 30th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 4 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- St Martin's Maurice Flynn
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Erins Own John Mc Cormack
Round 6 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Wednesday 31st Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Thomastown TBC

Friday 2nd Aug 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks Anthony Barcoe

Sunday 4th Aug 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 2 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115502764
 visitor. Thank you!