Fixtures
Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Clara Peter Burke
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Graigue Ballycallan John Mc Cormack

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- James Stephens U13 E TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Graigue Ballycallan Maurice Flynn
Round 3 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 E --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 B --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- James Stephens U20 D TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 C --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Monday 29th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- James Stephens U20 D TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- James Stephens U13 E TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Erins Own TBC

Tuesday 30th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Young Irelands Brandon Power
Round 5 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 B --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club Sean Mc Mahon

Wednesday 31st Jul 2019
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 5
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 10 6 30 PM Annanough --- --- Railyard GFC TBC

Thursday 1st Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Danesfort TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115505989
 visitor. Thank you!