Fixtures
Monday 1st May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Thomastown Julian O Dwyer
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Rd 7 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Barrow Rangers Kieran Canavan
Rd 7 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 7 7 00 PM Threecastles St Lachtain's --- --- Emeralds TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 6 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Rd 7 7 00 PM Thomastown Tullaroan --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon Willie Kearney
Rd 7 7 00 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Danesfort TBC

Tuesday 2nd May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore CONC 0-0 Rower Inistioge TBC

Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Under-16 B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 45 PM Ratheniska Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Park Ratheniska TBC

Thursday 4th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha St Lachtain's --- --- Glenmore Owen Kenny
Rd 5 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Graignamanagh Owen Kenny
Rd 5 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Emeralds TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
7 00 PM Larchfield John Lockes --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
League Final 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Young Irelands TBC

Monday 8th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Naas TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Young Irelands John Bennett

Thursday 11th May 2017
Under-16 B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 45 PM Rathleague Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Portlaoise B TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
54689811
 visitor. Thank you!