Fixtures
Monday 25th Mar 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Bagenalstown Gaels GAA --- --- Erins Own David Hickey
Round 1 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Ballinkillen Jonathan Murphy
U17 D2 Hurling Tournament
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Pairc Naomh Moling Naomh Moling --- --- Blacks and Whites Pat Kehoe

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Paddy Buggy Cup (Senior B Hurling)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final TBC TBC St Raphaels College Loughrea --- --- Castlecomer CS TBC

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Clara TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Slieverue TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- John Lockes TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104885421
 visitor. Thank you!