Fixtures
Friday 16th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- St Martin's Eamon Larkin

Saturday 17th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 1 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Barrow Rangers Stephen Delaney
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final B 11 30 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- James Stephens TBC Extra Time
Q/Final D 11 30 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Mooncoin TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd B 11 30 AM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC Extra Time
Q/Final G 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge --- --- Piltown TBC Extra Time
1st Rd D 12 30 PM Cloneen/Railyard Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Glenmore TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final F 11 30 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Tullaroan TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 11 00 AM St. John's Park Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Clara TBC

Sunday 18th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Bennettsbridge Sean Mc Mahon Extra Time
S/Final 2 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Young Irelands Eddie Crowley Extra Time
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 11 00 AM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- James Stephens Maurice Flynn
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 2 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Blacks and Whites John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 11 00 AM Clara Blacks and Whites --- --- St Lachtain's Sean Brennan Extra Time

Tuesday 20th Nov 2018
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Niall Mc Inerney Cup (Junior A Hurling)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 1 00 PM Freshford GAA St. Kieran's College --- --- Thurles C.B.S TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd A 7 30 PM Muckalee St Martin's --- --- Young Irelands Eamon Larkin Extra Time

Saturday 24th Nov 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final C 11 30 AM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Danesfort TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final H 11 30 AM Winner B --- --- Dicksboro U15 B TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final D 11 30 AM St. Patrick's --- --- Clara TBC Extra Time
Q/Final G 11 30 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC Extra Time

Sunday 25th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 1 30 PM Nowlan Park James Stephens --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC Extra Time
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 1 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Piltown TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final E 11 30 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Winner D TBC Extra Time
Q/Final F 11 30 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
93788073
 visitor. Thank you!