Fixtures
Monday 26th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Thomastown Eddie Crowley
Round 3 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter
Round 7 7 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Piltown David Hughes
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Bennettsbridge Sean Mc Mahon
Round 2 7 15 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Young Irelands Peter Burke
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Muckalee St Martin's --- --- Danesfort Ollie O Neill
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard CONC 0-0 John Lockes TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard CONC 0-0 Emeralds TBC
Round 6 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians John Guinan

Tuesday 27th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands U17 B --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

Thursday 29th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- James Stephens U17 B TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Friday 30th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Erins Own Willie Kearney

Monday 2nd Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 8 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 8 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 8 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 8 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U17 B --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- The Harps TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Fenians TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U17 B --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Young Irelands U17 B TBC

Friday 6th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 45 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels Sean Brennan
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- The Harps TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- St Martin's TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- John Lockes TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
118535175
 visitor. Thank you!