Fixtures
Thursday 18th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain Graigue Ballycallan --- --- St. Patrick's Sean Mc Mahon

Friday 19th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Carrickshock John Kennedy
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Lisdowney Gay Rafter
Round 5 7 45 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Thomastown Conor Everard
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Erins Own John Mc Cormack

Sunday 21st Jul 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
County Final 4 00 PM John Locke Park Mullinavat --- --- Railyard GFC TBC
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- St Martin's TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- John Lockes Michael O Sullivan
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 4 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Thomastown TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Thomastown TBC
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Clara TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 27th Jul 2019
GAA Hurling All-Ireland Senior Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 6 00 PM Páirc an Chrócaigh Limerick --- --- Kilkenny Alan Kelly

Sunday 28th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Tullaroan TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
114974282
 visitor. Thank you!