Fixtures
Thursday 29th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Graignamanagh Owen Kenny
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks Gay Rafter
Rd 8 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Cloneen/Railyard John Guinan

Friday 30th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- James Stephens B Team TBC
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Portlaw Portlaw --- --- Kilmacow TBC
City League U11 H Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Bunmahon St. Marys Juvenile --- --- Slieverue Robert Dunne
City League U12 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Mount Sion TBC
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Ballyduff Lower Ballyduff Lower --- --- Piltown Conor Ahearne
Round 7 6 30 PM Roanmore - Cleaboy Roanmore --- --- Mooncoin Nicholas Barry

Monday 3rd Jul 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Wednesday 5th Jul 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Fenians Kieran Canavan
Rd 7 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Clara TBC

Thursday 6th Jul 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- James Stephens B Team TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

Friday 7th Jul 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 8 6 30 PM Clonea Clonea --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
58343583
 visitor. Thank you!