Fixtures
Monday 1st May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 7 00 PM Gowran Dicksboro --- --- Young Irelands Eamon Larkin

Tuesday 2nd May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 7 00 PM Mullinavat Thomastown --- --- Mooncoin Willie Kearney

Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- St. Canice`s NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí --- --- Gowran NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Freshford NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Lisdowney NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Windgap NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Hurling Roinn D 13 Aside League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS U13 B TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM St. John's Park The Model School --- --- Johnstown NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Hurling Roinn D 13 Aside League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS U13 B --- --- St. Canice`s NS U13 C TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS U13 B --- --- Slieverue NS TBC

Thursday 4th May 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Graigue/Skeough TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Freshford NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 4 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM St. John's Park The Model School --- --- Galmoy NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Johnstown NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS --- --- Slieverue NS TBC

Friday 5th May 2017
City League U12 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM St. Mollerans St Mollerans --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 3 6 30 PM Cnoc Sion Mount Sion --- --- Kilmacow TBC
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Ballygunner TBC
Round 3 6 30 PM Clonea Clonea --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Wednesday 10th May 2017
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 4 00 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Ballyragget NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- St. John`s NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Hurling Roinn D 13 Aside League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS --- --- Galmoy NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B --- --- The Model School TBC

Thursday 11th May 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- Lisdowney NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 4 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- The Model School TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS --- --- Johnstown NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 3 4 00 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
54689731
 visitor. Thank you!