Fixtures
Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 5-10 2-17 Kilmacow Ollie O Neill
Round 9 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap 2-9 2-11 Glenmore Eddie Crowley
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Slieverue TBC

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-15 0-15 Dunnamaggin Gay Rafter
Round 3 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 7-14 3-13 Ballyhale Shamrocks Paul Cahill
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 13-11 3-12 Slieverue John Guinan

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 5 15 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 10-10 1-3 Ballinkillen Colin Tobin

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 45 PM Piltown Piltown U13 B 2-5 1-8 Burren Rangers Patrick Dunphy

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-14 2-15 James Stephens Sean Mc Mahon
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown CONC 0-0 Dicksboro TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-0 CONC Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-11 2-15 Mullinavat Ollie O Neill
Round 3 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-14 2-11 Rower Inistioge Peter Burke
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Piltown Piltown 2-11 2-14 St Martin's Paul Cahill
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 2-8 0-20 Tullaroan Colin Tobin
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 3-15 5-13 Slieverue Conor Everard
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 1-16 0-11 Conahy Shamrocks Gay Rafter

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks CONC 0-0 Erins Own TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-14 5-17 Mooncoin TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 4-19 1-13 Fenians Eoin Hayes
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge U13 B 2-10 6-7 Slieverue John Bennett
Round 6 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 7-17 1-3 Bagenalstown Gaels GAA John Mc Cormack
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 1-20 3-16 Tullaroan John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-11 2-12 Cloneen/Railyard Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Monday 8th Jul 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Ballinkillen Ballinkillen 0-0 CONC Erins Own Jonathan Murphy
Round 5 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
U17 D2 Hurling Tournament
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Naomh Bríd - Superbowl Naomh Bríd 4-16 0-11 Blacks and Whites John Hickey

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 10 30 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-3 7-10 Blacks and Whites Conor Fahey

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-0 CONC Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Johnstown Fenians 6-17 3-7 Burren Rangers John Guinan

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
114975410
 visitor. Thank you!