Fixtures
Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 0-8 3-10 Young Irelands Gay Rafter

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 1-11 3-8 Tullogher Rosbercon Ollie O Neill
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-6 2-11 Erins Own Sean Brennan
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-9 1-8 Bennettsbridge John Minogue
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 6-9 2-9 James Stephens U13 B Stephen Delaney

Thursday 12th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro Maroon 1-7 3-11 O`Loughlin Gaels Kieran Canavan
Rd 5 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 10-9 8-4 Dicksboro White Peter Burke
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-5 5-9 Clara John Bennett
Rd 5 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 5-13 3-7 Galmoy/Windgap Conor Everard
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 9-9 2-2 Fenians Paul Cahill
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks CONC 0-0 St. Patrick's Ger O Grady
Rd 4 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 3-6 2-5 Cloneen/Railyard Raymond Byrne
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 3-2 4-5 Graignamanagh Eamon Larkin
Rd 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 5-6 3-5 Barrow Rangers Owen Kenny

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's 5-4 3-14 Mullinavat Ger O Grady

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 0-6 3-10 James Stephens Michael O Sullivan
Rd 4 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Dicksboro White Paul Hunston
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 45 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 7-18 2-6 Slieverue Paschal Connolly
City League U11 Hurling Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 5-8 2-9 Cloneen/Railyard Eamon Larkin

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro Maroon 2-5 2-9 Graigue Ballycallan Gay Rafter
City League U12 Hurling Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-0 CONC Passage TBC
Round 7 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown CONC 0-0 Ferrybank TBC
City League U12 Hurling Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Kill St. Marys Juvenile 0-0 CONC Kilmacow TBC
Round 7 6 30 PM Clonea Clonea GAA Club 5-6 6-4 Mooncoin Robert Dunne

Thursday 5th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 1-10 2-2 O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B Sean Mc Mahon

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 6 30 PM The Harps GAA The Harps --- --- Railyard GFC TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 2-4 3-3 O`Loughlin Gaels John Walsh
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Clara Clara 3-5 2-7 Danesfort John Minogue
Rd 4 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 5-13 3-6 St Lachtain's Paul Cahill
Rd 4 8 00 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap 4-13 3-6 Glenmore Kieran Canavan
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 1-5 2-1 John Lockes John Guinan
Rd 4 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 3-5 3-14 Rower Inistioge Conor Everard
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-0 CONC Carrickshock TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-8 3-7 St Martin's Jim Fitzgerald
Rd 4 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-14 4-3 Lisdowney Willie Kearney
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-12 2-9 Graignamanagh Richard Dowling

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83507688
 visitor. Thank you!