Fixtures
TBC
Leinster P.P. Sch. Juv. H. "A" (Dr. Barry Cup)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
TBC Dublin North --- --- Castlecomer CS TBC
TBC Dublin North --- --- Kilkenny CBS TBC
TBC Carlow Schools --- --- St. Kieran's College TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Erins Own --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC James Stephens --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Dicksboro --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Thomastown --- --- BYE TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Lisdowney --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Piltown NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Young Irelands --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC James Stephens --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Dicksboro Maroon --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Mooncoin --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 8 TBC Thomastown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 9 TBC Dicksboro White --- --- BYE TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Young Irelands --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Mullinavat --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Lisdowney --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 8 TBC Thomastown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 9 TBC Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Carrickshock --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Slieverue --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Barrow Rangers --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC James Stephens U17 A --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Graignamanagh --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Conahy Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Danesfort NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Carrickshock NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Mullinavat NS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Clara NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Gowran NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Castlecomer BNS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Urlingford NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Bennettsbridge NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Coon Muckalee NS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Slieverue NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Windgap NS --- --- BYE TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Barrow Rangers --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Tullaroan --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Conahy Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Lisdowney --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Slieverue --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Fenians --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Mullinavat --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 6 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Carrickshock --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 8 TBC St. Patrick's --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 9 TBC James Stephens U15 B --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Young Irelands U15 B --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Rd 2 TBC Carrickshock --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Rd 3 TBC Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Kilmacow --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Fenians --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 6 TBC John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Glenmore --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC St Lachtain's --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Erins Own --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 6 TBC Danesfort --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Graigue / Skeough --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC St. John`s NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Ballyragget NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Gowran NS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC The Model School --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Freshford NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Galmoy NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Windgap NS --- --- BYE TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Tullaroan --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC James Stephens --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC St. Patrick's --- --- BYE TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Dicksboro --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Piltown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Dicksboro --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Thomastown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC James Stephens --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Erins Own --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC St Lachtain's --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Mullinavat --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Barrow Rangers --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC St Martin's --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Glenmore --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Kilmacow --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn C Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Graignamanagh --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Conahy Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Cloneen/Railyard --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn C Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Carrickshock --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Slieverue --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Kilmoganny --- --- BYE TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final TBC Dicksboro --- --- Railyard GFC TBC Extra Time
Adult Hurling League Division Two Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final TBC Ballinkillen --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC

Thursday 17th Oct 2013
Leinster P.P. Jun. H. "A"
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
TBC Castlecomer CS CONC 0-0 St. Kieran's College TBC

Tuesday 29th Oct 2013
Leinster P.P. Sch. S.H.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2 00 PM Dublin North 2-17 0-7 Castlecomer CS TBC

Saturday 22nd Feb 2014
Leinster P.P. Sch. S.H.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM St. Kieran's College 2-14 0-7 Coláiste Eoin Stillorgan TBC
S/Final 2 00 PM Kilkenny CBS 1-16 0-13 Good Counsel College TBC

Wednesday 5th Nov 2014
Leinster PPS SHA Roinn 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Antrim --- --- St. Kieran's College Kilkenny TBC

Saturday 8th Apr 2017
Adult Hurling League Division Two Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Finals 6 30 PM Dunnamaggin 1-19 2-14 Ballinamere Julian O Dwyer

Monday 1st May 2017
LACHL Division Three
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Finals 1 00 PM Shanahoe 1-15 1-12 Piltown TBC

Friday 6th Apr 2018
Football League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Railyard GFC --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 12 30 AM Ballyragget/Tullaroan --- --- Freshford NS Paul Flood

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final H 7 00 PM Winner C --- --- Clara TBC Extra Time
S/Final 7 30 PM Winner H --- --- Kilmacow TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 30 PM Kilmoganny --- --- Winner F TBC Extra Time

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Celtic Challenge Group E
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Kilkenny --- --- South Tipperary TBC

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Celtic Challenge Group E
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM East Cork --- --- Kilkenny Conor Doyle

Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Na Fianna Og B --- --- Railyard GFC TBC

Wednesday 6th Jun 2018
Celtic Challenge Group E
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Cork City --- --- Kilkenny TBC

Monday 23rd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 10 7 30 PM Carrickshock --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Monday 30th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Emeralds --- --- Kilmacow TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Barrow Rangers --- --- Tullaroan TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Erins Own --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Graigue Ballycallan --- --- St Martin's TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Glenmore --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Danesfort --- --- John Lockes TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Piltown --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- James Stephens U15 B TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Dicksboro U15 B --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Lisdowney --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM St. Patrick's --- --- Young Irelands U15 B TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Clara --- --- Fenians TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM St Lachtain's --- --- Mullinavat TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Slieverue --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Monday 6th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 3 00 PM Young Irelands --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Q/Final 3 00 PM Galmoy/Windgap --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Q/Final 3 00 PM James Stephens --- --- Thomastown TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 3 00 PM Carrickshock --- --- Lisdowney/Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Monday 13th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Young Irelands/Dicksboro --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Tuesday 21st Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Erins Own --- --- Emeralds TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM St Lachtain's --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM John Lockes --- --- Kilmacow TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Glenmore --- --- Fenians TBC
1st Rd 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin --- --- Clara TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 7 00 PM Blacks and Whites --- --- St Martin's TBC
2nd Rd 7 00 PM Dicksboro U13 B --- --- Tullaroan TBC
2nd Rd 7 00 PM Barrow Rangers --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
2nd Rd 7 00 PM Mullinavat --- --- Slieverue TBC
2nd Rd 7 00 PM O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B --- --- James Stephens U13 B TBC
2nd Rd 7 00 PM Carrickshock --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
2nd Rd 7 00 PM Graignamanagh --- --- Mooncoin TBC
2nd Rd 7 00 PM St. Patrick's --- --- Cloneen/Railyard/Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 2nd Sep 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 11 30 AM Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Thomastown TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM James Stephens --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 11 30 AM Danesfort --- --- Dunnamaggin/Clara TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge/Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Piltown TBC

Sunday 16th Sep 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 30 AM James Stephens/O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final G 11 30 AM Winner D --- --- Piltown TBC Extra Time

Tuesday 25th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- James Stephens TBC Extra Time
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Glenmore TBC

Sunday 30th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 11 30 AM Fenians --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
1st Rd 11 30 AM James Stephens U17 A --- --- Tullaroan TBC
1st Rd 11 30 AM Graignamanagh --- --- Slieverue TBC
1st Rd 11 30 AM Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Dicksboro U17 A TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Young Irelands --- --- Mullinavat TBC
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Clara --- --- Lisdowney TBC
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Rower Inistioge --- --- Emeralds TBC
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge --- --- Piltown TBC
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Thomastown --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Danesfort --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
2nd Rd 11 30 AM John Lockes --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks/Glenmore TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 11 30 AM Erins Own --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM St Martin's --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM Mooncoin --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM Dunnamaggin --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels/James Stephens TBC

Monday 1st Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Gowran/Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS v Kilmanagh NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Mooncoin Schools/Clara --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Rower Inistioge NS v Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale Tomas O Dowd
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Danesfort/Dinnamaggin --- --- Piltown NS Mark Connolly
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Ballyragget/Glenmore --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS Mark Kelly
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Thomastown/Coon Muckalee --- --- Conahy NS John Dermody
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Graigue Skeough/Urlingford --- --- Castlecomer BNS Joe Meagher

Sunday 7th Oct 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 11 30 AM Blacks and Whites --- --- Cloneen/Railyard/Dicksboro (U17 B) TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM James Stephens (U17 B)/Tullaroan --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Q/Final 11 30 AM Conahy Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U17 B TBC

Sunday 11th Nov 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final G 11 30 AM Winner C --- --- Piltown TBC Extra Time
Q/Final H 11 30 AM Winner B --- --- Dicksboro U15 B TBC Extra Time

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
77460706
 visitor. Thank you!