Fixtures
Sunday 26th Feb 2017
Division One Group Three
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge CONC 0-0 Oulart-The Ballagh Eamon Larkin

Saturday 4th Mar 2017
Division One Group Three
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge CONC 0-0 Kilmacud Crokes TBC

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-10 0-17 Rower Inistioge Patrick Dunphy

Saturday 12th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-20 3-20 Glenmore Conor Everard

Friday 25th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-16 1-16 Threecastles Sean Brennan

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-16 0-13 Piltown John Mc Cormack

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 45 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-16 2-6 Windgap Ollie O Neill

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 3 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-17 1-16 Danesfort Barry Donohoe

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-12 0-15 Ballyhale Shamrocks Stephen Delaney

Saturday 10th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st round 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-27 0-17 Mooncoin Barry Donohoe

Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-0 CONC Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 12 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-0 5-3 Clara John Guinan

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-16 0-19 Erins Own Eoin Hayes

Thursday 14th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Erins Own 5-9 1-3 Bennettsbridge John Minogue

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Bennettsbridge Peter Burke

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Erins Own TBC
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Bennettsbridge Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Clara TBC

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carrigeen TBC

Thursday 6th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Galmoy TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carrickshock TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Clara TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Threecastles TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- James Stephens U13 E TBC

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Dicksboro U13 B TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Emeralds TBC

Saturday 31st Aug 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 45 PM Bennettsbridge Clara --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM Bennettsbridge Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104883140
 visitor. Thank you!