Fixtures
Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-0 CONC Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 12 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-0 5-3 Clara John Guinan

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-16 0-19 Erins Own Eoin Hayes

Thursday 14th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Erins Own 5-9 1-3 Bennettsbridge John Minogue

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 00 AM Bennettsbridge Glenmore 0-3 1-6 Bennettsbridge Conor Everard
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-5 2-4 John Lockes Conor Everard
Round 3 12 00 PM Bennettsbridge John Lockes 2-8 0-5 Glenmore Conor Everard

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge O`Loughlin Gaels 1-27 0-9 Bennettsbridge Peter Burke

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 45 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 4-8 4-8 Erins Own Sean Brennan O

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (D) 6 45 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-3 3-6 Graignamanagh John Minogue

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 10 45 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-6 1-10 Lisdowney Richard Dowling

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-8 2-5 Tullaroan John Walsh

Saturday 20th Apr 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge St Lachtain's 1-14 2-11 Glenmore John Walsh Stand by Ref Stephen Delaney Linesman Paschal Connolly

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carrigeen TBC

Thursday 6th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Galmoy TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carrickshock TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Clara TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Threecastles TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- James Stephens U13 E TBC

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Dicksboro U13 B TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Emeralds TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC

Saturday 31st Aug 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 45 PM Bennettsbridge Clara --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM Bennettsbridge Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
107557091
 visitor. Thank you!