Fixtures
TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Thursday 10th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 15 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-16 2-11 Erins Own John Bennett

Friday 25th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-10 2-16 Mooncoin Barry Donohoe

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Lisdowney Paul Whelan

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-16 3-14 Cloneen Raymond Byrne
Rd 10 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Slieverue TBC

Friday 3rd Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 7 15 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-10 1-10 Graignamanagh Paul Whelan

Friday 2nd Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 1 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Mullinavat TBC

Sunday 18th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 10 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-9 3-13 Young Irelands Eddie Crowley Extra Time

Saturday 2nd Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 8 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Piltown TBC

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Glenmore John Bennett

Monday 18th Mar 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-10 2-15 Tullogher Rosbercon Gavin Quilty

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Clara TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Thomastown TBC

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Glenmore TBC

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 15th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Monday 10th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Naomh BrĂ­d TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

Monday 1st Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Monday 29th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Piltown TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 12 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM Inistioge Young Irelands --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104884346
 visitor. Thank you!