Fixtures
Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 6-7 1-3 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 1-3 2-7 St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 4-5 2-3 Kilkenny CBS NS Niall Bergin

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 2-2 0-3 St. Patricks DLS Noel Power

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 1-11 0-8 Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 6-5 4-4 St. Patricks DLS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Corn de Bhaildraithe
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 2-7 1-2 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 1-2 5-5 Castlecomer BNS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 1-8 2-10 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Corn de Bhaildraithe
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 2-11 3-9 Castlecomer BNS TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 0-0 0-0 Urlingford NS TBC

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Lisdowney NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 0-0 0-0 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 0-6 0-1 Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC

Wednesday 9th Oct 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Gowran NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
120905204
 visitor. Thank you!