Fixtures
Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 2-2 6-10 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Clogh Mooneenroe NS Philip Lonergan

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 3-2 5-9 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 4-2 9-5 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 3-2 0-0 St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick

Monday 25th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prelim Round 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge E --- --- E TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104868947
 visitor. Thank you!