Fixtures
Saturday 25th Feb 2017
Division Three Group Two
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 00 PM Windgap Windgap 3-18 1-13 Éire Óg Corra Choill Jim Fitzgerald

Saturday 8th Apr 2017
LACHL Division Three
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Finals 6 45 PM Windgap Windgap 1-14 0-12 Carrig Riverstown Paul Cahill

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Windgap Kilmacow 1-8 1-18 Galmoy/Windgap Paul Whelan

Saturday 5th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 00 PM Windgap Windgap 4-8 1-17 Piltown Paul Cahill

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 00 PM Windgap Windgap 0-14 4-18 Galmoy Michael O Sullivan

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Kevin Fennelly Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 45 PM Windgap Windgap 2-10 3-21 Ballinkillen Stephen Delaney Extra Time

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Windgap Windgap 2-10 2-13 Glenmore Paul Cahill

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Windgap Windgap 1-21 1-11 Kilmacow Paul Whelan

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Windgap Windgap 0-14 1-16 Danesfort Jim Fitzgerald

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 30 PM Windgap John Lockes --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Sectiona A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 30 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Slieverue TBC

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Thomastown TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Emeralds TBC

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Carrigeen TBC

Thursday 4th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Glenmore TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 2 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Friday 30th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Sectiona A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104885284
 visitor. Thank you!