Fixtures
TBC
Kilkenny Citroën Centre Minor F.L. Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Larchfield James Stephens --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Larchfield James Stephens --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Saturday 1st Mar 2014
Kilkenny Citroën Centre Minor F.L. Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Larchfield James Stephens CONC 0-0 Rower Inistioge TBC

Sunday 2nd Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Larchfield Barrow Rangers 0-0 5-3 James Stephens James Barry

Friday 11th Apr 2014
Duggan Steel Under 16 H.L. Roinn A Tier 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 3-14 0-16 Dicksboro Paul Hunston

Saturday 12th Apr 2014
Duggan Steel Under 16 H.L. Roinn B Tier 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Larchfield James Stephens U16 B 0-8 4-18 Emeralds James Barry

Monday 14th Apr 2014
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor H.L. Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 3-10 2-13 Rower Inistioge Eugene Ryan

Tuesday 15th Apr 2014
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Tier 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 0-0 CONC Mooncoin TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor H.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens U18 B 2-4 2-9 The Harps Eoin Hayes

Wednesday 16th Apr 2014
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn B Tier 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens U14 B 2-11 6-2 Kilmacow Shem Gibbons

Monday 21st Apr 2014
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons North J.B.H.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Galmoy John Guinan

Thursday 24th Apr 2014
Duggan Steel Under 16 H.L. Roinn A Tier 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC

Saturday 26th Apr 2014
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Piltown TBC

Thursday 1st May 2014
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Naomh Bríd Paddy Bowden

Saturday 3rd May 2014
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons North J.B.H.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Cloneen TBC

Thursday 8th May 2014
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Tier 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Thomastown TBC

Friday 9th May 2014
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling League [Section B] Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Erins Own TBC

Monday 12th May 2014
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn B Tier 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens U14 B --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 17th May 2014
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling League [Section B] Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Monday 19th May 2014
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Tier 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 23rd May 2014
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn B Tier 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens U14 B --- --- St Martin's TBC

Tuesday 24th Jun 2014
St. Canice's Credit Union Byrne Cup H.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Thomastown TBC

Friday 27th Jun 2014
Duggan Steel Under 16 H.L. Roinn B Tier 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens U16 B --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

Tuesday 1st Jul 2014
St. Canice's Credit Union Byrne Cup H.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Clara TBC

Saturday 5th Jul 2014
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons North Junior B.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC

Tuesday 22nd Jul 2014
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor H.L. Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Thomastown TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2014 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
21195398
 visitor. Thank you!