Sunday 1st Sep 2024
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Inistioge Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Paddy Bowden
Venue: Clara Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Monday 2nd Sep 2024
Venue: Kilbride G.F.C. Referee: Shane Farrell
Venue: Mount Leinster Rangers Referee: Shane Foley
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Kevin Joyce
Venue: Thomastown Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Coon Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Tuesday 3rd Sep 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain Referee: Martin Murphy
Wednesday 4th Sep 2024
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Paddy Bowden
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Coon Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Gowran Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Clara Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Jack Miller
Thursday 5th Sep 2024
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: John Guinan
Venue: Clara Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Jack Miller
Venue: James Park Referee: Eamon Larkin
Friday 6th Sep 2024
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: John Guinan
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Paddy Bowden
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Coon Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Owen Beehan
Saturday 7th Sep 2024
Venue: Gowran Referee: Sean Cleere
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Piltown Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Kevin Joyce
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Jack Miller
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Willie Kearney
Sunday 8th Sep 2024
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Clara Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Paddy Bowden
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Larchfield Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Johnstown Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Monday 9th Sep 2024
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Tuesday 10th Sep 2024
Venue: Good Counsel College New Ross Referee: TBC
Venue: Coláiste Choilm Tullamore Referee: TBC
Venue: Castlecomer Community School Referee: TBC
Saturday 14th Sep 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 15th Sep 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Monday 16th Sep 2024
Venue: Mount Leinster Rangers Referee: TBC
Venue: Presentation CollegeAsca Referee: TBC
Saturday 21st Sep 2024
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 22nd Sep 2024
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Tuesday 24th Sep 2024
Venue: Coláiste Mhuire Johnstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Kierans College Kilkenny Referee: TBC
Venue: Gorey Community School Referee: TBC
Tuesday 8th Oct 2024
Venue: Cistercian Roscrea Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Saturday 31st Aug 2024
Venue: Piltown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Sean Cleere
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Gowran Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Brandon Power
Tuesday 27th Aug 2024
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Peter Burke
Monday 26th Aug 2024
Venue: Clonmore Referee: Damien Brady
Sunday 25th Aug 2024
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Clara Referee: Paddy Bowden
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: John Walsh
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Gowran Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Paul Hunston
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Kevin Joyce
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Brian Fox
Saturday 24th Aug 2024
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Gowran Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Sean Cleere
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Ballylooby Referee: Kevin Jordan
Venue: Killenaule Referee: Miceal Mc Cormack
Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Kevin Jordan
Friday 23rd Aug 2024
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: Pat Moran
Thursday 22nd Aug 2024
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Clara Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Wednesday 21st Aug 2024
Venue: Carlow Town HC Referee: Shane Foley
Tuesday 20th Aug 2024
Venue: Grange Referee: Martin Murphy
Monday 19th Aug 2024
Tuesday 13th Aug 2024
Venue: Piltown Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Larchfield Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Richard Dowling
Monday 12th Aug 2024
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Jack Miller
Sunday 11th Aug 2024
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Thomastown Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Windgap Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Croke Park Referee: Brian Kearney
Venue: Muckalee Referee: John O Gorman
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Gowran Referee: Jack Miller
Saturday 10th Aug 2024
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Clara Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Paddy Bowden
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Jack Miller
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Eoin Maher
Friday 9th Aug 2024
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Clara Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Thursday 8th Aug 2024
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Brian Fox
Wednesday 7th Aug 2024
Venue: Clara Referee: Jamie Carroll
Tuesday 6th Aug 2024
Venue: Gowran Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Kevin Joyce
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Fighting Cocks Referee: Lar Murphy
Monday 5th Aug 2024
Venue: Carlow Town HC Referee: Seamus Ivers
Venue: Kilbride G.F.C. Referee: Eoghan Evesson
Venue: Mount Leinster Rangers Referee: Pat Moran
Sunday 4th Aug 2024
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Paulstown Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Larchfield Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Paul Hunston
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Saturday 3rd Aug 2024
Venue: Gowran Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Sean Cleere
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: Windgap Referee: Sean McMahon
Friday 2nd Aug 2024
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Johnstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Brian Fox
Thursday 1st Aug 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Jack Miller
Wednesday 31st Jul 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Tuesday 30th Jul 2024
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Jack Miller
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Palatine GAA Club Referee: Sean Mc Cormack
Monday 29th Jul 2024
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Myshall Referee: Pat Moran
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Jamie Carroll
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: John Mc Cormack
Sunday 28th Jul 2024
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Jack Miller
Venue: Clara Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Saturday 27th Jul 2024
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: Brian Kearney
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Johnstown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Paddy Bowden
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Jamie Carroll
Friday 26th Jul 2024
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Paul Hunston
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Windgap Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Gowran Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Paul Whelan
Thursday 25th Jul 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Wednesday 24th Jul 2024
Venue: Kilbride G.F.C. Referee: Sean Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Richard Holland
Tuesday 23rd Jul 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Monday 22nd Jul 2024
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Jack Miller
Venue: Larchfield Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Jamie Carroll
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Gowran Referee: John Walsh
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Paul Whelan
Sunday 21st Jul 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Sean Cleere
Venue: Piltown Referee: Jamie Carroll
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Jack Miller
Saturday 20th Jul 2024
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Jack Miller
Venue: Gowran Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: Threecastles Referee: John O Gorman
Venue: Piltown Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Larchfield Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Friday 19th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Kevin Joyce
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Clara Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Thomastown Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Windgap Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Carrigeen Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: McGrath Park Bagenalstown Referee: William Fanning
Thursday 18th Jul 2024
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Gowran Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Ballon GFC Referee: Ben Collier
Wednesday 17th Jul 2024
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Sunday 14th Jul 2024
Venue: Mallow Referee: Joseph Mullins
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: John Dermody
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
Venue: Croke Park Referee: Andy Larkin
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Philip McDonald
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Venue: Mick Neville Park Rathkeale Referee: Conor Mccarthy
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Ray Kelly
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Venue: The Ragg Referee: Gavin Donegan
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Fintan McNamara
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Andy Larkin
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Martin Molloy
Sunday 16th Jun 2024
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Venue: Lixnaw Referee: Michael Ryan
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Colm Vaughan
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast Referee: Brian Kearney
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: Mick Neville Park Rathkeale Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Michael Ryan
Sunday 19th May 2024
Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Barry Nea
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Newcastle West Referee: Gavin Donegan
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Rathdowney Referee: Karol Collins
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Patrick Murphy
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: SETU Arena, Carriganore Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Justin Heffernan
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Shane Foley
Thursday 7th Mar 2024
Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus Referee: Ciara Gilroy
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Kilcommon Referee: John Dermody
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: Fr. Mc Namara Park Referee: Karol Collins
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Justin Heffernan
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Gavin Donegan
Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Justin Heffernan
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Saturday 3rd Feb 2024
Venue: Graiguenamanagh GAA Referee: Martin Molloy
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: Conor Mccarthy
Saturday 27th Jan 2024
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Saturday 8th Jul 2023
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Justin Murphy
Sunday 2nd Jul 2023
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: St Marys Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 22nd Jan 2023
Venue: Kilkenny Training Centre Dunmore Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
INTERMEDIATE CLUB HURLING
JUNIOR CLUB HURLING
MINOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
INTERMEDIATE CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY CAMOGIE
INTERMEDIATE COUNTY CAMOGIE