Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Damien Brady
Venue: Carrick Swans Referee: Nicholas Barry
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Clara Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Grant Heating St Brendan's Park, Birr Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Gowran Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: John Bennett
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Muckalee Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: TBC
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Myshall Referee: Eoghan Evesson
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Coon Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Rathdowney Referee: Karol Collins
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Shane Hynes
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th May 2024
Sunday 12th May 2024
Sunday 19th May 2024
Friday 7th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Peter Burke
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Heywood CS Referee: TBC
Venue: Halo Tiles Wexford GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: TBC
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Eire Og Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Pitch 1 Training Centre Referee: Martin Murphy
Venue: Cloneen Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmanagh NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Scoil McCauley Rice NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara NS Referee: TBC
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: St. Patricks Park Enniscorthy Referee: TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: The Rower Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Clara Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: St. Peter's College Wexford Referee: TBC
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Piltown Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: The Rower Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Clara Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Patrick Murphy
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Gowran Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eugene Dowling
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Paschal Connolly
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Carlow Town HC Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Tinryland Referee: TBC
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: O'Tooles, Dublin Referee: Tom Tansey
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: Threecastles Referee: Stephen Delaney
Wednesday 10th Apr 2024
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Rosbercon NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Freshford NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: FCJ Secondary School Bunclody Referee: TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Tullogher Referee: David Hughes
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan
Venue: St Brendan's Referee: TBC
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: Johnny Murphy
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Brian Kearney
Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: TBC
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Conor Everard
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: Tinryland Referee: Kyle Clarke
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: The Rower Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Tullogher Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Conor Everard
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody
Thursday 7th Mar 2024
Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus Referee: Ciara Gilroy
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Kilcommon Referee: John Dermody
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: Conor Mccarthy
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Saturday 8th Jul 2023
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Justin Murphy
Sunday 2nd Jul 2023
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: St Marys Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 22nd Jan 2023
Venue: Kilkenny Training Centre Dunmore Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
INTERMEDIATE CLUB HURLING
JUNIOR CLUB HURLING
MINOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
INTERMEDIATE CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL