Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: Arklow CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Willie Kearney
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: O Hanrahans Referee: TBC
Venue: Heywood CS Referee: TBC
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Damien Brady
Venue: Carrick Swans Referee: Nicholas Barry
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Clara Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Grant Heating St Brendan's Park, Birr Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Gowran Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Richard Holland
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: TBC
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: TBC
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Myshall Referee: Eoghan Evesson
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Coon Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Rathdowney Referee: Karol Collins
Sunday 5th May 2024
Sunday 12th May 2024
Sunday 19th May 2024
Friday 7th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Pitch 1 Training Centre Referee: Martin Murphy
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Scoil McCauley Rice NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmanagh NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara NS Referee: TBC
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: St. Patricks Park Enniscorthy Referee: TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: The Rower Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Clara Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: St. Peter's College Wexford Referee: TBC
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Piltown Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: The Rower Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Clara Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Patrick Murphy
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eugene Dowling
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Gowran Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Carlow Town HC Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Tinryland Referee: TBC
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: O'Tooles, Dublin Referee: Tom Tansey
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: Threecastles Referee: Stephen Delaney
Wednesday 10th Apr 2024
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Freshford NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Rosbercon NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: FCJ Secondary School Bunclody Referee: TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan
Venue: Tullogher Referee: David Hughes
Venue: St Brendan's Referee: TBC
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: Johnny Murphy
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Brian Kearney
Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: TBC
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Conor Everard
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: Tinryland Referee: Kyle Clarke
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Tullogher Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: The Rower Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Monday 1st Apr 2024
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Conor Everard
Sunday 31st Mar 2024
Venue: Kinnitty Referee: TBC
Venue: Crettyard Gaels Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Johnstown Referee: TBC
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Gavin Quilty
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan
Venue: The Rower Referee: Paul Whelan
Friday 29th Mar 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eoin Maher
Thursday 28th Mar 2024
Venue: Thomastown Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Ger O Grady
Wednesday 27th Mar 2024
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Sean McMahon
Tuesday 26th Mar 2024
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Sean McMahon
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Comer CS Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody
Thursday 7th Mar 2024
Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus Referee: Ciara Gilroy
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Kilcommon Referee: John Dermody
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: Conor Mccarthy
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Saturday 8th Jul 2023
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Justin Murphy
Sunday 2nd Jul 2023
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: St Marys Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 22nd Jan 2023
Venue: Kilkenny Training Centre Dunmore Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
INTERMEDIATE CLUB HURLING
JUNIOR CLUB HURLING
MINOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
INTERMEDIATE CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL