Fixtures
TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 2-2 6-9 Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 1-1 5-3 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Windgap NS Simon Brophy

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 2-2 6-6 Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 2-12 1-0 Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Galmoy NS Kevin Lonergan

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Model School The Model School --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 6-9 2-3 Freshford NS Paul Flood

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 5-10 3-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 4-5 2-7 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 0-5 4-10 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Monday 25th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 2-7 1-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 8-5 4-4 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 6-12 2-1 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn C Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 30 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS 1-0 0-0 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster School Football Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS 1-3 5-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster School Football Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Windgap NS TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster School Football Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM The Model School The Model School 0-5 2-4 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 9th Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster School Football Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 2-5 3-4 Kilkenny School Project TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
123822068
 visitor. Thank you!