Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Clara NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 2-3 3-13 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-3 3-10 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 5-8 0-6 St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-3 3-4 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 5-5 1-2 Thomastown NS Kevin Reade

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 6-7 1-3 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ 0-5 5-5 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS Noel Power

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ --- --- Clara NS David Weadick

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Clara NS David Weadick

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Clara NS David Weadick

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Kilkenny CBS NS Niall Bergin

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS Noel Power

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
81607440
 visitor. Thank you!