Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Gowran NS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Gowran NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-1 3-4 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 1-5 3-4 Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ Niocl s O Cearbhaill

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 3-11 2-6 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 1-3 2-8 Castlecomer BNS Joe Meagher

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 4-6 4-5 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 6-7 1-3 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ U13 B Niocl s O Cearbhaill

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough Jennifer Barron

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
81607625
 visitor. Thank you!