Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
Sunday 14th Mar 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prem Rd (A) 11 00 AM Páirc na Seamróg Graigue Ballycallan 1-7 3-6 Shamrocks Ballyhale Shem Gibbons
Prem Rd (B) 11 00 AM Mooncoin Tullogher Rosbercon 3-14 1-8 Mooncoin Willie Kearney
Prem Rd (C) 11 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Mullinavat Pat Hayes

Sunday 28th Mar 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prem Rd (E) 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge St. Patrick's CONC 4-9 Bennettsbridge Sean Brennan

Thursday 1st Apr 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Qtr-Final (G) 6 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow CONC 0-0 Tullogher Rosbercon Maurice Flynn
Qtr-Final (H) 6 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale 0-3 6-11 Lisdowney Richard Dowling

Friday 2nd Apr 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prem Rd (D) 12 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-1 5-9 Barrow Rangers Peter Kenny

Thursday 8th Apr 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Qtr-Final (F) 6 30 PM Tullaroan TBC 4-5 1-3 Tullaroan Pat Hayes

Friday 22nd Oct 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final (Extra-Time) 6 30 PM Piltown TBC 5-6 8-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Jim Fitzgerald

Sunday 31st Oct 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Qtri-Final (Extra-Time) 11 30 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 1-4 4-10 Lisdowney Shem Gibbons

Sunday 7th Nov 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final (Extra-Time) 11 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 3-15 1-2 Bennettsbridge Eugene Ryan

Friday 12th Nov 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
County Final 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Lisdowney 4-1 1-8 Tullogher Rosbercon Raymond Byrne Extra-Time

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
126061332
 visitor. Thank you!