Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Clara NS Richard Mulrooney
Rd 1 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 0-2 2-1 Gaelscoil Osraí Niocl s O Cearbhaill
Rd 1 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy
Rd 1 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 1-7 3-8 Thomastown NS Kevin Reade

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick
Rd 2 3 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 3-8 0-4 St. Patricks DLS Noel Power
Rd 2 3 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Gowran NS Laureena Murphy
Rd 2 3 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 1-5 3-4 Gaelscoil Osraí Niocl s O Cearbhaill
Rd 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-3 3-10 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney
Rd 3 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 2-15 4-4 St. Patricks DLS Noel Power
Rd 3 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Thomastown NS Kevin Reade

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-7 0-5 Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne
Rd 4 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 5-7 0-2 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy
Rd 4 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 5-8 0-6 St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick
Rd 4 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 3-11 2-6 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 0-4 3-3 Gaelscoil Osraí Niocl s O Cearbhaill
Rd 5 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 4-6 4-5 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy
Rd 5 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 4-12 2-8 St. Patricks DLS Noel Power
Rd 5 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 5-5 1-2 Thomastown NS Kevin Reade

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne
Rd 6 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-5 5-5 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney
Rd 6 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick
Rd 6 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 4-11 0-2 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Gowran NS Laureena Murphy
Rd 7 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne
Rd 7 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Gaelscoil Osraí Niocl s O Cearbhaill
Rd 7 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS Noel Power

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
86126154
 visitor. Thank you!