Fixtures
Sunday 10th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-2 7-7 Glenmore Owen Kenny
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-4 1-1 St Martin's Eamon Mansfield
Round 1 3 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-4 1-5 Bennettsbridge John Mc Cormack

Saturday 16th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 2-4 2-5 Graignamanagh Richard Dowling

Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-0 CONC Lisdowney TBC
Round 2 11 30 AM Clara Clara 0-2 0-6 Erins Own Conor Fahey
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 3-6 3-1 Rower Inistioge Paul Cahill
Round 2 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 6-6 2-0 Mooncoin Willie Kearney

Monday 18th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Muckalee St Martin's 9-10 0-0 Graigue Ballycallan Eamon Mansfield

Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Coon St Martin's 0-0 CONC Lisdowney Paul Hunston
Round 3 12 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-0 5-3 Clara John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 2-9 5-2 Tullogher Rosbercon Barry Donohoe
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-3 2-6 Graignamanagh Maurice Flynn

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 10 30 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 3-5 4-2 Kilmacow Barry Donohoe
Round 4 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Glenmore John Bennett
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney CONC 0-0 Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Round 4 12 00 PM Clara Clara 0-1 3-4 St Martin's TBC

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney CONC 0-0 Clara TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-0 1-10 Glenmore Paul Cahill
Round 5 11 00 AM The Rower Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh John Minogue

Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-0 CONC Lisdowney TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin CONC 0-0 Tullogher Rosbercon Paul Whelan

Thursday 14th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Erins Own 5-9 1-3 Bennettsbridge John Minogue

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 2-3 2-4 Tullogher Rosbercon John Minogue

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Coon St Martin's 6-8 1-3 Bennettsbridge Sean Mc Mahon
Round 5 11 00 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Clara Julian O Dwyer

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan CONC 0-0 Erins Own Peter Burke

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-4 6-4 Kilmacow John Minogue

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 4 00 PM Danesfort Tullogher Rosbercon 2-2 3-5 Erins Own Paul Cahill Extra Time

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge Paul Whelan
Round 4 TBC Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Mooncoin TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
117994570
 visitor. Thank you!