Fixtures
Monday 10th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Naomh Moling TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- John Lockes U13 B TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown U13 B --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Ballinkillen TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Naomh Moling TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown U13 B --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Ballinkillen Fenians --- --- Ballinkillen TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Naomh Moling TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Piltown U13 B TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Naomh Moling TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Piltown Piltown U13 B --- --- Ballinkillen TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Ballinkillen TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Piltown U13 B TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104869457
 visitor. Thank you!