Fixtures
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 O`Loughlin Gaels 5 3 2 0 1 4 - 51 1 - 32
2 Clara 4 2 2 0 0 5 - 39 3 - 27
3 Dicksboro 2 1 1 0 0 1 - 31 3 - 14
4 James Stephens 1 2 0 1 1 4 - 24 1 - 35
5 Erins Own 1 2 0 1 1 0 - 34 4 - 29
6 Bennettsbridge 1 2 0 1 1 1 - 25 1 - 46
7 Ballyhale Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Mullinavat 0 2 0 2 0 3 - 25 5 - 46


Saturday 9th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-16 0-19 Erins Own Eoin Hayes

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 1-8 0-11 O`Loughlin Gaels Paul Cahill

Monday 18th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 30 PM Clara Mullinavat 0-11 4-15 Clara Richard Dowling

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara Clara 1-24 3-16 James Stephens Sean Cleere

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge O`Loughlin Gaels 1-27 0-9 Bennettsbridge Peter Burke

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 30 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 1-31 3-14 Mullinavat Paul Cahill

Sunday 12th May 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-15 3-13 O`Loughlin Gaels Stephen Delaney

Friday 21st Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Clara TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Clara TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Clara TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
110267741
 visitor. Thank you!