Fixtures
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Tullaroan 11 6 5 0 1 206 68
2 Slieverue 11 7 5 1 1 155 110
3 Naomh Moling 6 4 2 0 2 84 65
4 Naomh Bríd 6 4 3 1 0 59 44
5 John Lockes 2 1 1 0 0 20 9
6 Rower Inistioge 2 5 1 4 0 52 106
7 John Lockes 2 4 1 3 0 16 75
8 Bagenalstown Gaels GAA 2 6 1 5 0 67 130
9 Cloneen/Railyard 0 5 0 5 0 32 84


Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 6-10 0-0 John Lockes U13 B Brandon Power
Round 1 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 4-5 7-5 Bagenalstown Gaels GAA Ger O Grady

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge U13 B 2-6 3-5 Naomh Bríd Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Round 1 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 5-6 5-6 Naomh Moling Sean Brennan

Thursday 13th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Tullaroan John Lockes U13 B 1-1 6-11 Tullaroan Sean Brennan

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge U13 B 1-5 1-4 Bagenalstown Gaels GAA John Walsh
Round 2 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 3-10 1-6 Naomh Bríd John Bennett

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Tullaroan Cloneen/Railyard 2-3 6-12 Tullaroan Sean Mc Mahon
Round 3 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 9-12 2-6 Bagenalstown Gaels GAA Maurice Flynn

Thursday 20th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC

Monday 24th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 6-5 5-8 Naomh Moling Brandon Power

Thursday 27th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge U13 B 1-6 3-13 Naomh Moling John Bennett
Round 4 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 5-5 1-6 Bagenalstown Gaels GAA Stephen Delaney

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B 2-6 5-3 Naomh Moling Willie Kearney

Thursday 4th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 10-8 1-4 Rower Inistioge U13 B Sean Brennan

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-0 CONC Cloneen/Railyard TBC

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge U13 B 2-10 6-7 Slieverue John Bennett
Round 6 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 7-17 1-3 Bagenalstown Gaels GAA John Mc Cormack

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 13-11 3-12 Slieverue John Guinan

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 1-3 4-16 Naomh Bríd Ollie O Neill

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Rower Inistioge U13 B Stephen Delaney

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Naomh Moling Ger O Grady

Thursday 25th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Rower Inistioge U13 B TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 30 AM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard CONC 0-0 John Lockes U13 B TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115502376
 visitor. Thank you!