Fixtures
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Piltown NS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kilmacow BNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tullogher Rosbercon NS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rower Inistioge NS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mooncoin Schools 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Piltown NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
107556644
 visitor. Thank you!