Fixtures
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Tullogher Rosbercon NS 10 5 5 0 0 53 21
2 Rower Inistioge NS 8 5 4 1 0 43 34
3 Piltown NS 6 5 3 2 0 72 42
4 Mooncoin Schools 4 5 2 3 0 39 28
5 Kilmacow BNS 2 5 1 4 0 38 72
6 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 0 5 0 5 0 23 71


Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 0-1 3-3 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 2-3 1-2 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 1 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 1-8 0-5 Piltown NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 0-1 0-3 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 0-9 0-14 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 4-8 2-2 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 1-4 2-6 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 5-3 0-2 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 0-3 4-5 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 1-4 3-6 Piltown NS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-0 0-7 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 4 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 2-7 0-2 Kilmacow BNS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 6-7 2-2 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 1-3 0-2 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 5 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-5 1-3 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
123822351
 visitor. Thank you!