Fixtures
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Bennettsbridge 4 2 2 0 0 8 - 32 4 - 7
2 Dunnamaggin 4 2 2 0 0 7 - 24 6 - 10
3 Rower Inistioge 4 2 2 0 0 10 - 23 5 - 26
4 Kilmacow 0 1 0 1 0 1 - 14 4 - 11
5 John Lockes 0 2 0 2 0 5 - 18 9 - 19
6 Fenians 0 1 0 1 0 3 - 5 5 - 19
7 Emeralds 0 2 0 2 0 6 - 6 7 - 30


TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Kilmacow --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Fenians --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 6 TBC John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- BYE TBC

Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 4-12 6-12 Rower Inistioge Paul Cahill
Rd 1 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 3-5 5-19 Bennettsbridge Peter Burke
Rd 1 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 5-4 4-17 Dunnamaggin John Guinan

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 3-7 1-6 John Lockes Stephen Delaney
Rd 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-13 1-2 Emeralds John Walsh
Rd 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 4-11 1-14 Kilmacow Owen Kenny

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Thursday 12th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 12 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Emeralds TBC
Rd 5 12 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 5 12 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Emeralds TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
81646756
 visitor. Thank you!