Fixtures
Tuesday 28th Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Palmerstown Carrickshock --- --- Dicksboro B Team Kieran Canavan
Rd 1 6 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels B Team --- --- Fenians Sean Brennan
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team --- --- Young Irelands Stephen Delaney
Division Two Group Three
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Heywood CS The Harps --- --- Dunnamaggin Anthony Costigan

Wednesday 29th Mar 2017
Under-16 B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM The Harps GAA The Harps --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Football League Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin Jonathan Murphy
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Piltown John Walsh
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Gowran NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Conahy NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Freshford NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Thursday 30th Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 6 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- James Stephens John Guinan

Friday 31st Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final A 6 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Young Irelands TBC Extra Time
Q/Final B 6 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC Extra Time
Q/Final C 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Mooncoin TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd A 6 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Kilmoganny TBC Extra Time
1st Rd B 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Danesfort TBC Extra Time
1st Rd C 6 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC Extra Time
1st Rd D 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Mullinavat TBC Extra Time
1st Rd E 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Tullaroan TBC Extra Time
1st Rd F 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Piltown TBC Extra Time
1st Rd G 6 30 PM Moneenroe Cloneen --- --- Dicksboro U14 B TBC Extra Time
1st Rd H 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Lisdowney TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final A 6 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- St. Patrick's TBC Extra Time
Q/Final B 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC Extra Time

Saturday 1st Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 4 00 PM Ballyragget Railyard GFC --- --- James Stephens TBC
S/Final 4 00 PM Ballyhale Mullinavat --- --- Kilmoganny TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Pairc Naomh Moling Naomh Moling --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM McGrath Park Bagenalstown Erins Own (Carlow) --- --- Windgap TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Mount Leinster Rangers Mt Leinster Rangers --- --- Emeralds TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Myshall Naomh Eoin --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Ballinkillen Ballinkillen --- --- Piltown TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Erins Own TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Iverk Produce Junior A Hurling league Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 30 PM Freshford St Lachtain's --- --- St Martin's TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Carrickshock TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Thomastown TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM Kells Road Venue James Stephens --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC Extra Time
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels B Team TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- James Stephens B Team TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- St Martin's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 2 11 30 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017
Football League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- BYE TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- James Stephens TBC
Country Style Junior A Hurling League Division 6
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Threecastles TBC
Rd 1 11 00 AM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Galmoy TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Mullinavat TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 1 11 00 AM Clara Clara --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter-Final (D) 4 00 PM Nowlan Park Kilkenny --- --- Wexford Alan Kelly

Monday 3rd Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Naas TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Thomastown TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Emeralds TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Clara TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Danesfort TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Lisdowney NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Ballyragget NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Windgap NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC

Tuesday 4th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels B Team --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Rd 3 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro B Team --- --- Fenians TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Wednesday 5th Apr 2017
Football League Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- Palatine G.A.A. Club TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prel Rd A 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Prel Rd B 4 00 PM St. John's Park The Model School --- --- Johnstown NS TBC
Prel Rd C 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS U13 B --- --- St. Patricks DLS U13 B TBC
Prel Rd D 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS U13 B TBC
Prel Rd E 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Prel Rd F 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B --- --- Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Prel Rd G 4 00 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Galmoy NS TBC

Thursday 6th Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 4 00 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
1st Rd 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Gowran NS Dermot Dunphy
1st Rd 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Mark Kelly
1st Rd 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Castlecomer BNS Tomas O Dowd
1st Rd 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS Enda Roberts
1st Rd 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Graigue/Skeough Richard Mulrooney
1st Rd 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS Mark Connolly

Friday 7th Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- James Stephens TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Naas TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Thomastown TBC
Rd 2 6 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 2 6 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Piltown TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Emeralds TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Freshford St Lachtain's --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Dicksboro B Team TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 2 6 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- John Lockes TBC
City League U12 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM St. Mollerans St Mollerans --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 1 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Mullinavat TBC
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Passage TBC
Round 1 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Ballygunner TBC

Saturday 8th Apr 2017
Electric Ireland Minor Hurling Championship 2017
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 00 PM TBC Kilkenny --- --- Westmeath TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 2 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Country Style Junior A Hurling League Division 6
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Threecastles TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Galmoy TBC
Iverk Produce Junior A Hurling league Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Carrigeen TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Emeralds TBC
Iverk Produce Junior A Hurling league Division 5
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Windgap TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- John Lockes TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Freshford St Lachtain's --- --- Mooncoin TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Fenians TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 4 6 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons City 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
52678648
 visitor. Thank you!