Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
Tuesday 25th Feb 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 45 PM Palmerstown Erins Own 0-2 10-8 Dicksboro Sean Brennan

Sunday 23rd Feb 2020
J.J. KAVANAGH AND SONS S.F.L. GROUP A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Mullinavat Muckalee 1-9 4-12 Mullinavat Stephen Delaney
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 2 00 PM UPMC Nowlan Park Kilkenny 1-19 3-13 Clare Liam Gordon
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 0-7 4-8 John Lockes Colin Tobin

Saturday 22nd Feb 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 1-2 8-10 James Stephens Conor Everard
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 5 00 PM Piltown Piltown 2-2 3-9 Thomastown Eddie Crowley
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 0-2 4-4 Clara John Bennett
Rd 2 2 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 6-3 0-1 St Martin's Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group DA
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 30 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale 0-0 CONC Kilmacow John Minogue
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort U13 B 3-3 2-1 Bennettsbridge Sean Brennan
Rd 2 2 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 1-2 3-4 Mullinavat Eddie Crowley

Friday 21st Feb 2020
J.J. KAVANAGH AND SONS S.F.L. GROUP C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM TBC O`Loughlin Gaels 1-9 1-8 Railyard GFC David Hughes Match is in O Hanrahans

Thursday 20th Feb 2020
J.J. KAVANAGH AND SONS JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE GROUP A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Piltown Windgap 1-6 2-5 Carrickshock Willie Kearney

Tuesday 18th Feb 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 4-6 1-4 Thomastown Colin Tobin

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132725062
 visitor. Thank you!