Fixtures
Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 4-6 2-2 Graigue / Skeough Joe Meagher

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-3 3-4 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-1 1-4 St. Patricks DLS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 3-8 0-9 Thomastown NS TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 5-9 0-2 Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-8 2-7 Clara NS TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-8 1-3 Gowran NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 1-1 2-6 Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 1-2 2-3 Urlingford NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
123790682
 visitor. Thank you!