Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 5-7 1-2 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- St. John`s NS Eddie Kearns

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 2-7 6-1 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 3-2 2-3 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale Tomas O Dowd

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 2-6 1-2 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 2-3 2-3 Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 2-3 2-4 Carrickshock NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 3-10 1-1 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 6-12 2-1 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 12 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 3-4 4-2 Conahy NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 6-15 1-1 Mullinavat NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 7-1 0-2 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
123823512
 visitor. Thank you!