Development Squad News

Mon 8th Dec Paul Fitzgerald

Development Squad News

U-14/U-15 Exercise Technique Workshop

Venue : Wallslough Sports Arena ,

Bennettsbridge Road

Date : Saturday   13th December  2014

What to wear/bring : Come Togged out with Runners and a bottle of water

 

PLEASE  LOOK FOR YOUR OWN  NAME AND TIME SLOT

U-14’s

James O Dwyer (James Stephens) Group A at 9am

Liam Stynes (Dicksboro)  Group A at 9am

Eric Kearney (James Stephens), Group B 9am

Fergus Byrne (James Stephens)  Group A 9am

Mikey Butler (O’Loughlins),Group B 9 am

Luke Hogan (O’Loughlins)Group B 9am

Eoghan Moylan (Dicksboro),Group A 9am

Mark Nolan (Dicksboro) Group A 9am

Jamie Malone (O’Loughlins)Group B 9am

Adam Morrissey (James Stephens) Group B 9am

Liam Brennan Smith (Dicksboro), Group A 9am

Alex Hatt (Rower Inistiogue)  Group B 9am

Sean Brennan (Mooncoin) Group A 9am

Cathal Holland (Erins Own),  Group B 9am

James Brennan (Erin’s Own),Group B 9am

Conor McMahon (Erins Own), Group B 9am

Declan Buggy (Erins Own), Group B 9am

Conor Heary (O Loughlins) Group B 9am

Killian Egan (Graigue Ballycallan) Group B 9am

Aaron Brennan (Graigue Ballycallan),Group A 9am

Gary O Sullivan (Lisdowney) Group B 9am

David O’Carroll (Lisdowney) Group B 9am

Liam Grant (Emeralds) Group B 10:30am

Mark Kehoe  (Slieverue) Group B 10:30am

Ciaran Coclough (St. Lachtains) Group B 10:30am

Padraigh Donnelly (St. Lachtains) Group A 10.30am

Keelin O’Grady (Blacks/Whites) 10.30am

Josh Doheny (John Lockes) Group B 10:30am

Evan Doyle (John Lockes), Group A 9am

Conor Drennan (Galmoy) Group B 10:30am

Paddy Doyle (Galmoy), Group B 10:30am

Martin O Neill (Mooncoin) Group A 9am

Conor Murphy (Bennetsbridge) Group A 9am

Robbie McCauley (Dunnamaggin), Group B 10:30am

Ian Walsh (Dunamaggin) Group B 10:30am

Adam Fitzpatrick (Dunnamaggin), Group A 9am

Darragh O Keefe (Dunnamaggin), Group A 9am

Conor Hoban (Dunnammaggin) Group A 10:30am

Eoin Cody (Ballyhale Shamrocks)

Dean Mason, (Ballyhale Shamrocks),Group A 10:30am

Dylan Carey (Young Irelands) Group A 10:30am

Michael Walsh (Young Irelands) Group B 10:30am

Padraigh O’Neill (Young Irelands) Group A 10:30am

Liam Fennelly ( James Stephens) Group A 10:30am

Tom Kennedy ( James Stephens) Group A 10:30am

Declan Duggan ( Piltown) Group A 10:30am

Eoin Cahill  (Conahy Shamrocks) Group A 10:30am

Thomas Rice (Conahy Shamrocks) Group A 10:30am

Cian Harding (Conahy Shamrocks) Group B 10:30am

Dylan Morrissey (Tullogher Rosbercon) 10.30am

Frank Murphy (Tullogher Rosbercon) 10.30am

Jason Phelan (St Patricks) 10.30am

Tom Sheridan (Kilmacow) Group A 10:30am

Stephen Donnelly (Thomastown), Group A 10:30am

Ned Kirwan (Thomastown), Group B 10:30am

Darragh Galway (Thomastown), Group A 10:30am

Colm Whelan (Thomastown) Group B 10:30am

James Phelan (Lisdowney),  Group B 10:30am

Diarmuid Phelan (Danesfort) Group A 10:30am

Darragh O’Neill (Danesfort) Group A 10:30am

U-15 Panel

 

Owen O’Rourke (Erin’s Own) Group B 12pm

Ross Connolly (Erin’s Own)Group B 12pm

James Bergin (Clara) Group B 12pm

Luke Murphy (James Stephens) Group A 12pm

Sam Hickey (James Stephens) Group B 12pm

Cíaran Hogan (Graigueballycallan)

Niall Carroll (Fenians) Group A 12pm

Ronan Buckley (O’Loughlin Gaels) Group B 12pm

Jack Kelly (Barrow Rangers)  12pm

Michael Doyle (Barrow Rangers) 12pm

John Dowd (Erin’s Own) Group B 12pm

Conor Grace (Galmoy) Group B 12pm

Oisin Phelan (Galmoy) Group A 12pm

Ross Whelan (James Stephens) Group A 12pm

Robert Butler (James Stephens) Group A 12pm

Ciaran Brennan (St Martins) Group A 12pm

Niall Brennan (Lisdowney) Group B 12pm

Cian Dawson (St Lachtains) Group B 12pm

Sean Rafter (St Lachtains)  Group A 12pm

Ger Troy (Emeralds) Group B 12pm

Jack Byrne-Doyle (Mullinavat)  Group A 12pm

Jordan Molloy (O’Loughlin Gaels) Group B 12 pm

Thomas Dunne (Glenmore) Group A 12pm

Ryan Scanlon (James Stephens) Group B 12 pm

Ryan Croke (Mooncoin)  Group A 12 pm

Ted Drea (Young Irelands) Group B 12 pm

Richard Hennessy (Glenmore)  Group A 12 pm

Jack Cullen (Thomastown) Group B 12pm

Darragh Walsh (Piltown) Group A 12pm

Patrick Hearne (Ballyhale Shamrocks) Group A 12pm

Adrian Mullen (Ballyhale Shamrocks)  Group A 12pm

Martin Davis (Ballyhale Shamrocks) Group B 12 pm

Rob Dunne (Young Irelands) Group A 12pm

Jim Ryan (Rower-Inistioge) Group A 12pm

David Costello (Kilmacow) Group A 12pm

Owen Walll ( O’Loughlins) Group B 12pm

Conor Murphy (John Lockes) Group B 12pm

James Aylward (Glenmore) Group B 12pm

Gavin Grant (Slieverue) Group A 12pm

Luke Fitzpatrick (Dunamaggin) Group B 12pm

Shane Cullen (Windgap) Group A 12pm

Rory Lodge (Dunamaggin) Group B 12pm

Oisin O’Dwyer (Kilmacow) Group B 12pm

Thomas O’Connor (Tullogher-Rosbercon) Group A 12pm

Brian Staunton (Thomastown) Group A 12pm

Stephen Wemyss (Thomastown) Group B 12pm

Daithi Barron (Thomastown) Group B 12pm

Sam O’Dwyer (Bennetsbridge) Group B 12pm

Conor O’Keeffe (Danesfort), Group A 12pm

Padraig Mullen (Danesfort), Group 12pm

Conor Flynn (Graigue Ballycallan) Group A 12PM

Sean Ryan (Graigue Ballycallan) Group B 12pm

Tommy Ronan (Graigue Ballycallan) Group A 12pm

Jesse Roberts (Graigue Ballycallan) Group B 12PM

Related News

View All

Main Partner