Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Gowran Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: John Mulhall
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Coon Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Monday 6th May 2024
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Thomastown Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Larchfield Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Johnstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: TBC
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Slieverue Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Windgap Referee: TBC
Venue: Johnstown Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Clara Referee: Brian Fox
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Venue: Gowran NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Conahy NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Rosbercon NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Freshford NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: John Walsh
Thursday 9th May 2024
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Threecastles Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: Damien Brady
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Cloneen Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: TBC
Venue: Br. Leo Park Referee: Ben Collier
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Chris Mooney
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinkillen Referee: TBC
Venue: Clonmore Referee: TBC
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Carlow Town HC Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Johnstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Newcastle West Referee: Gavin Donegan
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Monday 13th May 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Tuesday 14th May 2024
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Paul Whelan
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Venue: Freshford NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Johnstown NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Mixed NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Galmoy NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Graigue/skeough Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Piltown NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmanagh NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Rosbercon NS Referee: TBC
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Thursday 16th May 2024
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: TBC
Friday 17th May 2024
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Coon Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: TBC
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Parnell Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 19th May 2024
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Friday 3rd May 2024
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: John Bennett
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Threecastles Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: TBC
Thursday 2nd May 2024
Venue: Slieverue Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: McGrath Park Bagenalstown Referee: Shane Farell
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: Muckalee Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: James Foley
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Gowran Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Coon Referee: Eugene Dowling
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Clogh Mooneenroe NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Model School Referee: TBC
Venue: Coon Muckalee NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Carrickshock NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Castlecomer BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Patricks DLS Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Scoil McCauley Rice NS Referee: TBC
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024
Venue: Thomastown Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Piltown Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Clara Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Sean McMahon
Monday 29th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Paulstown Referee: John Walsh
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Thomas Walsh
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Slieve Bloom GAA Grounds Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: James Park Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Threecastles Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Muckalee Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Piltown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Carrigeen Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: James Mc Grath
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Steen
Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: John Walsh
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
Venue: Clara Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Larchfield Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Gowran Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
Venue: Presentation CollegeAsca Referee: Damien Brady
Venue: Windgap Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Kilmanagh NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Conahy NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Johnstown NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Mixed NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Graigue/skeough Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyhale NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny Referee: TBC
Venue: Kennedy Park NS Referee: TBC
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Gowran Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Coon Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Clara Referee: Sean Cleere
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Willie Kearney
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Shane Hynes
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Coon Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Myshall Referee: Eoghan Evesson
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: John Bennett
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Gowran Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Grant Heating St Brendan's Park, Birr Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Thursday 7th Mar 2024
Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus Referee: Ciara Gilroy
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: Conor Mccarthy
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Saturday 8th Jul 2023
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Justin Murphy
Sunday 2nd Jul 2023
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: St Marys Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 22nd Jan 2023
Venue: Kilkenny Training Centre Dunmore Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
INTERMEDIATE CLUB HURLING
JUNIOR CLUB HURLING
MINOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
INTERMEDIATE CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL