Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Steen
Venue: Muckalee Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Piltown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Carrigeen Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Threecastles Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: James Park Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Slieve Bloom GAA Grounds Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Thomas Walsh
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Paulstown Referee: John Walsh
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Monday 29th Apr 2024
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Coon Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Inistioge Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Eddie Crowley
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024
Venue: Piltown Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: Scoil McCauley Rice NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Clogh Mooneenroe NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Model School Referee: TBC
Venue: Coon Muckalee NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Castlecomer BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Carrickshock NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Coon Muckalee NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Patricks DLS Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Goresbridge/Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Coon Referee: TBC
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: TBC
Thursday 2nd May 2024
Venue: McGrath Park Bagenalstown Referee: Shane Farell
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Cloneen Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Referee: TBC
Friday 3rd May 2024
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: TBC
Venue: Threecastles Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: TBC
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Cloneen Referee: TBC
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Monday 6th May 2024
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Johnstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Johnstown Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Windgap Referee: TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Venue: Mooncoin BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Freshford NS Referee: TBC
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Urlingford Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: TBC
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: TBC
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: Paulstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Venue: Moneenroe Referee: TBC
Thursday 9th May 2024
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: TBC
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: TBC
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th May 2024
Sunday 19th May 2024
Saturday 25th May 2024
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Clara Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Larchfield Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Gowran Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
Venue: Presentation CollegeAsca Referee: Damien Brady
Venue: Windgap Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Referee: TBC
Venue: Bennettsbridge NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Slieverue Mixed NS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Johnstown NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Mullinavat NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyhale NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Danesfort NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kennedy Park NS Referee: TBC
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Gowran Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Coon Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Danesfort Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Mullinavat Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Eamon Larkin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Clara Referee: Sean Cleere
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Mooncoin Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Shane Hynes
Venue: Rathdowney Referee: Karol Collins
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Coon Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: TBC
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Anthony Barcoe
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Tom Ryall Park Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Myshall Referee: Eoghan Evesson
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: TBC
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Paulstown Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Gowran Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Tullogher Referee: Eoin Maher
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Grant Heating St Brendan's Park, Birr Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Gowran Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: Lisdowney Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Clara Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Dr Tierney Park Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Michael O Sullivan
Venue: Ballyragget Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Urlingford Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Páirc Lachtain Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Matthew Redmond
Venue: Carrick Swans Referee: Nicholas Barry
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: Pairc na Ratha Referee: Maurice Flynn
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Owen Beehan
Venue: Heywood CS Referee: TBC
Venue: Halo Tiles Wexford GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: TBC
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Galmoy Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Tom Walsh Park Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Eire Og Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Pitch 1 Training Centre Referee: Martin Murphy
Venue: Cloneen Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Kieran Canavan
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdowney NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Clara NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Gowran NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmanagh NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Scoil McCauley Rice NS Referee: TBC
Venue: The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Referee: TBC
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: Jenkinstown Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Andy Stafeckis
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: St. Patricks Park Enniscorthy Referee: TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Paul Whelan
Venue: Clara Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: The Rower Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Venue: Hugginstown Referee: Willie Kearney
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Eoin Hayes
Venue: Tullaroan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Stephen Delaney
Venue: St. Peter's College Wexford Referee: TBC
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Piltown Referee: Eddie Crowley
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Peter Burke
Venue: Clara Referee: Brian Fox
Venue: The Rower Referee: John Bennett
Venue: Kilmacow Referee: Raymond Byrne
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Richard Dowling
Venue: Slieverue Referee: Brandon Power
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: David Hughes
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Patrick Murphy
Venue: Galmoy Referee: TBC
Venue: Muckalee Referee: Gay Rafter
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eamon Mansfield
Venue: Canon Kearns Park Referee: Eugene Dowling
Venue: Dunnamaggin Referee: Paschal Connolly
Venue: Danesfort Referee: John Mc Cormack
Venue: Bennettsbridge Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Vivienne Holmes
Venue: Gowran Referee: John Walsh
Venue: Coon Referee: Ger O Grady
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Carlow Town HC Referee: Colin Tobin
Venue: Tinryland Referee: TBC
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Richard Holland
Venue: Cloneen Referee: Sean McMahon
Venue: Thomastown Referee: Julian O Dwyer
Venue: Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Palmerstown Referee: Patrick O Reilly
Venue: O'Tooles, Dublin Referee: Tom Tansey
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: Threecastles Referee: Stephen Delaney
Wednesday 10th Apr 2024
Venue: The Model School Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Windgap NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Freshford NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunnamaggin NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkenny CBS Referee: TBC
Venue: Thomastown BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmacow BNS Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Canice`s NS Referee: TBC
Venue: Tullogher Rosbercon NS Referee: TBC
Venue: FCJ Secondary School Bunclody Referee: TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Venue: St. John's Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Tullogher Referee: David Hughes
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan
Venue: St Brendan's Referee: TBC
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: Johnny Murphy
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Brian Kearney
Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: TBC
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Conor Everard
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: Tinryland Referee: Kyle Clarke
Venue: Páirc na Seamróg Referee: Conor Everard
Venue: Tullogher Referee: John Walsh
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody
Thursday 7th Mar 2024
Venue: UL Grounds, North Campus Referee: Ciara Gilroy
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Kilcommon Referee: John Dermody
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: Conor Mccarthy
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Saturday 8th Jul 2023
Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Justin Murphy
Sunday 2nd Jul 2023
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: St Marys Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 22nd Jan 2023
Venue: Kilkenny Training Centre Dunmore Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
INTERMEDIATE CLUB HURLING
JUNIOR CLUB HURLING
MINOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
INTERMEDIATE CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL